Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S7824 Train Route and Timetable

S7824 is a regular train running from Zhuzhou South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S7824 1 Zhuzhou South -- 11:44 0min
S7824 2 Zhuzhou 11:50 11:52 06min
S7824 3 Dafeng 11:57 11:58 13min
S7824 4 12:01 12:03 17min
S7824 5 Furong South 12:15 12:17 31min
S7824 6 Xianfeng 12:21 12:23 37min
S7824 7 Dongjing 12:27 12:28 43min
S7824 8 Xiangzhanglu 12:33 12:34 49min
S7824 9 Shumuling 12:37 12:39 53min
S7824 10 Changsha 12:44 12:49 01h 0min
S7824 11 Kaifusi 12:54 12:55 01h 10min
S7824 12 Guanshaling 12:59 13:01 01h 15min
S7824 13 Bafangshan 13:03 13:05 01h 19min
S7824 14 13:08 13:09 01h 24min
S7824 15 Jianshan 13:12 13:14 01h 28min
S7824 16 13:17 -- 01h 33min