Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S7808 Train Route and Timetable

S7808 is a regular train running from Zhuzhou South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S7808 1 Zhuzhou South -- 07:30 0min
S7808 2 Zhuzhou 07:36 07:38 06min
S7808 3 Dafeng 07:43 07:44 13min
S7808 4 07:47 07:49 17min
S7808 5 Furong South 08:01 08:03 31min
S7808 6 Xianfeng 08:07 08:09 37min
S7808 7 Dongjing 08:13 08:14 43min
S7808 8 Xiangfulu 08:17 08:19 47min
S7808 9 Xiangzhanglu 08:22 08:24 52min
S7808 10 Shumuling 08:27 08:28 57min
S7808 11 Changsha 08:33 08:36 01h 03min
S7808 12 Kaifusi 08:41 08:43 01h 11min
S7808 13 Bafangshan 08:47 08:49 01h 17min
S7808 14 08:52 08:53 01h 22min
S7808 15 Jianshan 08:56 08:58 01h 26min
S7808 16 09:01 -- 01h 31min