Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S7804 Train Route and Timetable

S7804 is a regular train running from Zhuzhou South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S7804 1 Zhuzhou South -- 06:48 0min
S7804 2 Zhuzhou 06:54 06:56 06min
S7804 3 Dafeng 07:01 07:02 13min
S7804 4 07:05 07:07 17min
S7804 5 Furong South 07:19 07:21 31min
S7804 6 Xianfeng 07:25 07:27 37min
S7804 7 Dongjing 07:31 07:32 43min
S7804 8 Xiangfulu 07:35 07:37 47min
S7804 9 Xiangzhanglu 07:40 07:42 52min
S7804 10 Shumuling 07:45 07:46 57min
S7804 11 Changsha 07:51 08:00 01h 03min
S7804 12 Kaifusi 08:05 08:06 01h 17min
S7804 13 Guanshaling 08:10 08:12 01h 22min
S7804 14 Bafangshan 08:14 08:16 01h 26min
S7804 15 08:19 08:20 01h 31min
S7804 16 Jianshan 08:23 08:25 01h 35min
S7804 17 08:28 -- 01h 40min