Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

S6936 Train Route and Timetable

S6936 is a regular train running from Xiangtan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S6936 1 Xiangtan -- 12:16 0min
S6936 2 Bantang 12:22 12:24 06min
S6936 3 Furong South 12:38 12:40 22min
S6936 4 Xianfeng 12:44 12:46 28min
S6936 5 Dongjing 12:50 12:51 34min
S6936 6 Xiangfulu 12:54 12:56 38min
S6936 7 Xiangzhanglu 12:59 13:01 43min
S6936 8 Shumuling 13:04 13:05 48min
S6936 9 Changsha 13:11 13:14 55min
S6936 10 Guanshaling 13:21 13:22 01h 05min
S6936 11 Jianshan 13:27 13:28 01h 11min
S6936 12 13:31 -- 01h 15min