Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S6932 Train Route and Timetable

S6932 is a regular train running from Xiangtan Railway Station to Changsha Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S6932 1 Xiangtan -- 13:25 0min
S6932 2 Bantang 13:31 13:33 06min
S6932 3 Zhaoshan 13:40 13:41 15min
S6932 4 Furong South 13:52 13:53 27min
S6932 5 Xianfeng 13:57 13:59 32min
S6932 6 Dongjing 14:03 14:05 38min
S6932 7 Xiangfulu 14:08 14:09 43min
S6932 8 Xiangzhanglu 14:13 14:14 48min
S6932 9 Shumuling 14:17 14:19 52min
S6932 10 Changsha 14:24 -- 59min