Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S6926 Train Route and Timetable

S6926 is a regular train running from Xiangtan Railway Station to Changsha Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S6926 1 Xiangtan -- 12:19 0min
S6926 2 Bantang 12:25 12:27 06min
S6926 3 Hetang 12:31 12:32 12min
S6926 4 Furong South 12:45 12:46 26min
S6926 5 Xianfeng 12:50 12:52 31min
S6926 6 Dongjing 12:56 12:58 37min
S6926 7 Xiangfulu 13:01 13:02 42min
S6926 8 Xiangzhanglu 13:06 13:07 47min
S6926 9 Shumuling 13:10 13:12 51min
S6926 10 Changsha 13:17 -- 58min