Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S6852 Train Route and Timetable

S6852 is a regular train running from Xiangtan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S6852 1 Xiangtan -- 18:12 0min
S6852 2 Bantang 18:18 18:20 06min
S6852 3 Muyun 18:31 18:32 19min
S6852 4 Furong South 18:37 18:39 25min
S6852 5 Xianfeng 18:43 18:45 31min
S6852 6 Dongjing 18:49 18:50 37min
S6852 7 Xiangfulu 18:53 18:55 41min
S6852 8 Xiangzhanglu 18:58 19:00 46min
S6852 9 Shumuling 19:03 19:04 51min
S6852 10 Changsha 19:09 19:12 57min
S6852 11 Kaifusi 19:17 19:19 01h 05min
S6852 12 Guanshaling 19:23 19:24 01h 11min
S6852 13 Bafangshan 19:27 19:28 01h 15min
S6852 14 19:31 19:33 01h 19min
S6852 15 Jianshan 19:36 19:37 01h 24min
S6852 16 19:40 -- 01h 28min