Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S6832 Train Route and Timetable

S6832 is a regular train running from Xiangtan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S6832 1 Xiangtan -- 14:07 0min
S6832 2 Bantang 14:13 14:15 06min
S6832 3 Hetang 14:19 14:20 12min
S6832 4 Zhaoshan 14:25 14:27 18min
S6832 5 Muyun 14:34 14:35 27min
S6832 6 Furong South 14:40 14:42 33min
S6832 7 Xianfeng 14:46 14:48 39min
S6832 8 Dongjing 14:52 14:53 45min
S6832 9 Xiangfulu 14:56 14:58 49min
S6832 10 Xiangzhanglu 15:01 15:03 54min
S6832 11 Shumuling 15:06 15:08 59min
S6832 12 Changsha 15:14 15:18 01h 07min
S6832 13 Kaifusi 15:23 15:24 01h 16min
S6832 14 Guanshaling 15:28 15:30 01h 21min
S6832 15 Bafangshan 15:32 15:34 01h 25min
S6832 16 15:37 15:38 01h 30min
S6832 17 Jianshan 15:41 15:43 01h 34min
S6832 18 15:46 -- 01h 39min