Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S6820 Train Route and Timetable

S6820 is a regular train running from Xiangtan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S6820 1 Xiangtan -- 11:07 0min
S6820 2 Bantang 11:13 11:15 06min
S6820 3 Hetang 11:19 11:20 12min
S6820 4 Furong South 11:33 11:34 26min
S6820 5 Xianfeng 11:38 11:40 31min
S6820 6 Dongjing 11:44 11:46 37min
S6820 7 Xiangfulu 11:49 11:50 42min
S6820 8 Xiangzhanglu 11:54 11:55 47min
S6820 9 Shumuling 11:58 12:00 51min
S6820 10 Changsha 12:05 12:08 58min
S6820 11 Kaifusi 12:13 12:14 01h 06min
S6820 12 Guanshaling 12:18 12:20 01h 11min
S6820 13 Bafangshan 12:22 12:24 01h 15min
S6820 14 12:27 12:28 01h 20min
S6820 15 Jianshan 12:31 12:33 01h 24min
S6820 16 12:36 -- 01h 29min