Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S6812 Train Route and Timetable

S6812 is a regular train running from Xiangtan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S6812 1 Xiangtan -- 08:28 0min
S6812 2 Bantang 08:34 08:36 06min
S6812 3 Hetang 08:40 08:41 12min
S6812 4 Zhaoshan 08:46 08:48 18min
S6812 5 Furong South 08:58 09:00 30min
S6812 6 Xianfeng 09:04 09:06 36min
S6812 7 Dongjing 09:10 09:11 42min
S6812 8 Xiangfulu 09:14 09:16 46min
S6812 9 Xiangzhanglu 09:19 09:21 51min
S6812 10 Shumuling 09:24 09:25 56min
S6812 11 Changsha 09:30 09:33 01h 02min
S6812 12 Kaifusi 09:38 09:40 01h 10min
S6812 13 Guanshaling 09:44 09:45 01h 16min
S6812 14 Bafangshan 09:48 09:49 01h 20min
S6812 15 09:52 09:54 01h 24min
S6812 16 Jianshan 09:57 09:58 01h 29min
S6812 17 10:01 -- 01h 33min