Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S6804 Train Route and Timetable

S6804 is a regular train running from Xiangtan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S6804 1 Xiangtan -- 06:00 0min
S6804 2 Bantang 06:06 06:08 06min
S6804 3 Furong South 06:22 06:24 22min
S6804 4 Xianfeng 06:28 06:30 28min
S6804 5 Dongjing 06:34 06:35 34min
S6804 6 Xiangfulu 06:38 06:40 38min
S6804 7 Xiangzhanglu 06:43 06:45 43min
S6804 8 Shumuling 06:48 06:49 48min
S6804 9 Changsha 06:55 07:00 55min
S6804 10 Kaifusi 07:05 07:06 01h 05min
S6804 11 Guanshaling 07:10 07:12 01h 10min
S6804 12 07:15 07:17 01h 15min
S6804 13 Jianshan 07:20 07:21 01h 20min
S6804 14 07:24 -- 01h 24min