Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K997 Train Route and Timetable

K997 is a regular train running from Hailaer Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 41 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K997 1 Hailaer -- 07:09 0min
K997 2 Hake 07:43 07:45 34min
K997 3 Zhaluomude 08:12 08:14 01h 03min
K997 4 Dayan 08:24 08:26 01h 15min
K997 5 Yakeshi 08:49 08:53 01h 40min
K997 6 Mianduhe 09:18 09:21 02h 09min
K997 7 Wunuer 09:45 09:47 02h 36min
K997 8 Boketu 10:40 10:46 03h 31min
K997 9 Yalu 11:17 11:19 04h 08min
K997 10 Lamashan 11:38 11:41 04h 29min
K997 11 Balin 11:53 11:55 04h 44min
K997 12 Zhalantun 12:48 12:51 05h 39min
K997 13 Longjiang 13:56 13:59 06h 47min
K997 14 Fulaerji 14:32 14:35 07h 23min
K997 15 Qiqihar 15:09 15:32 08h 0min
K997 16 Tailai 17:10 17:15 10h 01min
K997 17 Baicheng 18:20 18:43 11h 11min
K997 18 Taonan 19:08 19:11 11h 59min
K997 19 Taipingchuan 20:29 20:35 13h 20min
K997 20 Baolongshan 21:16 21:19 14h 07min
K997 21 Tongliao 22:11 22:31 15h 02min
K997 22 Kailu 23:47 23:50 16h 38min
K997 23 Chabuga 01:17 01:18 18h 08min
K997 24 Lindong 02:12 02:15 19h 03min
K997 25 Daban Mongolia 03:35 03:57 20h 26min
K997 26 Sanggendalai 08:34 08:39 1day 01h 25min
K997 27 Zhengxiangbaiqi 09:53 09:59 1day 02h 44min
K997 28 Huade 11:21 11:23 1day 04h 12min
K997 29 Jining South 13:34 13:52 1day 06h 25min
K997 30 Hohhot East 15:20 15:40 1day 08h 11min
K997 31 Baotou 17:34 17:55 1day 10h 25min
K997 32 Dongsheng West 19:21 19:25 1day 12h 12min
K997 33 Yulin Shaanxi 21:39 21:49 1day 14h 30min
K997 34 Suide 22:48 22:53 1day 15h 39min
K997 35 Yanan 00:43 00:48 1day 17h 34min
K997 36 Ankang 07:11 07:32 2day 02min
K997 37 Wanyuan 09:26 09:28 2day 02h 17min
K997 38 Dazhou 11:10 11:20 2day 04h 01min
K997 39 Nanchong 13:17 13:22 2day 06h 08min
K997 40 Daying East 14:40 14:53 2day 07h 31min
K997 41 Chengdu 16:10 -- 2day 09h 01min