Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K997 Train Route and Timetable

K997 is a regular train running from Hailaer Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 40 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K997 1 Hailaer -- 07:48 0min
K997 2 Yakeshi 08:51 08:57 01h 03min
K997 3 Mianduhe 09:22 09:26 01h 34min
K997 4 Wunuer 09:50 09:52 02h 02min
K997 5 Boketu 10:45 10:51 02h 57min
K997 6 Yalu 11:17 11:19 03h 29min
K997 7 Lamashan 11:38 11:40 03h 50min
K997 8 Balin 11:52 11:55 04h 04min
K997 9 Zhalantun 12:48 12:51 05h 0min
K997 10 Longjiang 13:56 13:59 06h 08min
K997 11 Fulaerji 14:32 14:35 06h 44min
K997 12 Qiqihar 15:09 15:32 07h 21min
K997 13 Tailai 17:10 17:16 09h 22min
K997 14 Zhenlai 18:00 18:03 10h 12min
K997 15 Baicheng 18:30 18:43 10h 42min
K997 16 Taonan 19:08 19:11 11h 20min
K997 17 Taipingchuan 20:29 20:33 12h 41min
K997 18 Baolongshan 21:15 21:18 13h 27min
K997 19 Tongliao 22:11 22:31 14h 23min
K997 20 Kailu 23:47 23:50 15h 59min
K997 21 Chabuga 01:17 01:19 17h 29min
K997 22 Lindong 02:12 02:15 18h 24min
K997 23 Daban Mongolia 03:35 03:57 19h 47min
K997 24 Sanggendalai 08:34 08:39 1day 46min
K997 25 Zhengxiangbaiqi 09:53 09:59 1day 02h 05min
K997 26 Huade 11:21 11:23 1day 03h 33min
K997 27 Jining South 13:34 13:52 1day 05h 46min
K997 28 Hohhot East 15:15 15:40 1day 07h 27min
K997 29 Baotou 17:34 17:55 1day 09h 46min
K997 30 Dongsheng West 19:21 19:25 1day 11h 33min
K997 31 Yulin Shaanxi 21:39 21:47 1day 13h 51min
K997 32 Suide 22:46 22:53 1day 14h 58min
K997 33 Yanan 00:43 00:48 1day 16h 55min
K997 34 Ankang 07:11 07:32 1day 23h 23min
K997 35 Wanyuan 09:26 09:28 2day 01h 38min
K997 36 Dazhou 11:10 11:20 2day 03h 22min
K997 37 Nanchong 13:11 13:23 2day 05h 23min
K997 38 Suining 14:10 14:17 2day 06h 22min
K997 39 Daying East 14:40 14:53 2day 06h 52min
K997 40 Chengdu 16:10 -- 2day 08h 22min