Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K997 Train Route and Timetable

K997 is a regular train running from Hailaer Railway Station to Chengdu West Railway Station. The train has 45 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K997 1 Hailaer -- 07:30 0min
K997 3 Dayan 08:29 08:32 59min
K997 4 Yakeshi 08:50 08:55 01h 20min
K997 5 Mianduhe 09:21 09:23 01h 51min
K997 6 Wunuer 09:47 09:49 02h 17min
K997 7 Boketu 10:43 10:45 03h 13min
K997 10 Balin 11:53 11:55 04h 23min
K997 11 Zhalantun 12:48 12:53 05h 18min
K997 12 Longjiang 13:58 14:00 06h 28min
K997 13 Fulaerji 14:33 14:35 07h 03min
K997 14 Qiqihar 15:09 15:46 07h 39min
K997 15 Daxing 16:28 16:31 08h 58min
K997 16 Tailai 17:24 17:27 09h 54min
K997 17 Zhenlai 18:09 18:11 10h 39min
K997 18 Baicheng 18:38 18:48 11h 08min
K997 19 19:55 19:58 12h 25min
K997 20 Taipingchuan 20:33 20:36 13h 03min
K997 21 Baolongshan 21:13 21:16 13h 43min
K997 22 Tongliao 22:06 22:36 14h 36min
K997 23 Kailu 23:45 23:47 16h 15min
K997 24 Chabuga 01:09 01:11 17h 39min
K997 25 Lindong 01:57 01:59 18h 27min
K997 26 Daban Mongolia 03:09 03:29 19h 39min
K997 27 Linxi 04:15 04:19 20h 45min
K997 28 Jingpeng 05:45 05:47 22h 15min
K997 29 Sanggendalai 08:02 08:08 1day 32min
K997 30 Zhengxiangbaiqi 09:20 09:26 1day 01h 50min
K997 31 Huade 10:43 10:46 1day 03h 13min
K997 32 Jining South 12:48 13:04 1day 05h 18min
K997 33 Zhuozi East 13:36 13:40 1day 06h 06min
K997 34 Hohhot East 14:36 14:57 1day 07h 06min
K997 35 Baotou 16:44 17:00 1day 09h 14min
K997 36 Ordos 18:30 18:34 1day 11h 0min
K997 37 Yulin Shaanxi 20:20 20:28 1day 12h 50min
K997 38 Suide 21:26 21:29 1day 13h 56min
K997 39 Yanan 23:08 23:13 1day 15h 38min
K997 41 Ankang 05:22 05:48 1day 21h 52min
K997 42 Wanyuan 07:38 07:41 2day 08min
K997 44 Dazhou 09:14 09:20 2day 01h 44min
K997 45 Tuxi 10:01 10:12 2day 02h 31min
K997 46 Yingshan 10:44 10:48 2day 03h 14min
K997 47 Pengan 11:01 11:04 2day 03h 31min
K997 48 Nanchong 11:31 11:34 2day 04h 01min
K997 50 Suining 12:32 12:37 2day 05h 02min
K997 51 Chengdu West 14:28 -- 2day 06h 58min