Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K9882 Train Route and Timetable

K9882 is a regular train running from Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9882 1 -- 06:30 0min
K9882 2 Longnan City 07:23 07:30 53min
K9882 4 Hadapu 08:56 09:00 02h 26min
K9882 5 Minxian 09:23 09:26 02h 53min
K9882 6 Weiyuan 10:18 10:20 03h 48min
K9882 7 Lanzhou 11:53 12:17 05h 23min
K9882 8 Gaolan 13:13 13:16 06h 43min
K9882 9 Baiyin West 14:06 14:08 07h 36min
K9882 10 Zhongwei 17:31 17:38 11h 01min
K9882 11 Zhongning 18:12 18:14 11h 42min
K9882 12 Qingtongxia 19:22 19:25 12h 52min
K9882 13 Yinchuan 20:37 -- 14h 07min