Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K977 Train Route and Timetable

K977 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K977 1 Qiqihar -- 06:28 0min
K977 2 07:16 07:18 48min
K977 3 Daqing West 07:45 07:47 01h 17min
K977 4 Zhaodong2 08:51 08:53 02h 23min
K977 5 Harbin 09:37 09:52 03h 09min
K977 6 Fuyu 11:01 11:03 04h 33min
K977 7 Dehui 11:40 11:42 05h 12min
K977 8 Changchun 12:55 13:02 06h 27min
K977 9 Gongzhuling 13:54 13:56 07h 26min
K977 10 Siping 14:35 14:37 08h 07min
K977 11 Tieling 15:46 15:48 09h 18min
K977 12 Shenyang North 16:37 16:45 10h 09min
K977 13 Goubangzi 18:48 18:51 12h 20min
K977 14 Jinzhou 19:35 19:44 13h 07min
K977 15 Suizhong 21:02 21:11 14h 34min
K977 16 Shanhaiguan 22:00 22:06 15h 32min
K977 17 Tangshan 00:07 00:12 17h 39min
K977 18 Tianjin 02:04 02:14 19h 36min
K977 19 Hengshui 05:31 06:10 23h 03min
K977 20 Xinji 06:41 06:45 1day 13min
K977 21 Shijiazhuang North 07:46 08:16 1day 01h 18min
K977 22 Yangquan North 09:22 09:38 1day 02h 54min
K977 23 Taiyuan 10:37 11:13 1day 04h 09min
K977 24 Fenyang 12:23 12:25 1day 05h 55min
K977 25 Lvliang 13:34 13:38 1day 07h 06min
K977 26 Suide 14:18 14:22 1day 07h 50min
K977 27 Jingbian 15:49 15:53 1day 09h 21min
K977 28 Dingbian 17:05 17:43 1day 10h 37min
K977 29 Zhongwei 21:30 22:00 1day 15h 02min
K977 30 Lanzhou 04:00 04:25 1day 21h 32min
K977 31 Xining 07:04 -- 2day 36min