Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K976 Train Route and Timetable

K976 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Xiangyang Railway Station. The train has 43 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K976 1 Harbin West -- 14:41 0min
K976 2 Fuyu 15:50 15:52 01h 09min
K976 3 Dehui 16:30 16:32 01h 49min
K976 4 Changchun 17:27 17:37 02h 46min
K976 5 Gongzhuling 18:20 18:23 03h 39min
K976 6 Siping 19:09 19:12 04h 28min
K976 7 Changtu 19:45 19:58 05h 04min
K976 8 Kaiyuan 20:18 20:21 05h 37min
K976 9 Tieling 20:45 20:48 06h 04min
K976 10 Shenyang North 21:39 21:47 06h 58min
K976 11 Jinzhou 00:28 00:32 09h 47min
K976 13 Qinhuangdao 03:35 03:45 12h 54min
K976 14 Tangshan 05:47 05:49 15h 06min
K976 15 Lutai 06:20 06:24 15h 39min
K976 16 Tanggu 06:52 06:54 16h 11min
K976 17 Tianjin 07:43 07:51 17h 02min
K976 18 Suning 10:18 10:41 19h 37min
K976 19 Shenzhou 11:13 11:17 20h 32min
K976 20 Hengshui 11:48 12:02 21h 07min
K976 21 Zaoqiang 12:23 12:27 21h 42min
K976 22 Qinghecheng 13:05 13:11 22h 24min
K976 23 Linqing 13:34 13:37 22h 53min
K976 24 Liaocheng 14:08 14:14 23h 27min
K976 25 Taiqian 14:49 14:53 1day 08min
K976 26 Heze 15:52 15:55 1day 01h 11min
K976 27 Dingtao 16:11 16:21 1day 01h 30min
K976 28 Caoxian 16:46 16:49 1day 02h 05min
K976 29 Shangqiu 17:34 17:40 1day 02h 53min
K976 30 Minquan 18:15 18:20 1day 03h 34min
K976 31 Lankao 18:42 18:46 1day 04h 01min
K976 32 Kaifeng 19:17 19:22 1day 04h 36min
K976 33 Zhengzhou 20:08 20:40 1day 05h 27min
K976 34 Xuchang 21:35 21:37 1day 06h 54min
K976 35 Luohe 22:15 22:21 1day 07h 34min
K976 36 Zhumadian 23:04 23:07 1day 08h 23min
K976 37 Xinyang 00:06 00:10 1day 09h 25min
K976 38 Xiaogan 02:31 02:36 1day 11h 50min
K976 39 Hankou 04:04 04:37 1day 13h 23min
K976 40 Yunmeng 05:35 05:38 1day 14h 54min
K976 41 Anlu 05:55 06:10 1day 15h 14min
K976 42 Suizhou 06:49 06:52 1day 16h 08min
K976 43 Zaoyang 07:42 07:45 1day 17h 01min
K976 44 Xiangyang 08:51 -- 1day 18h 10min