Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K975 Train Route and Timetable

K975 is a regular train running from Xiangyang Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 38 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K975 1 Xiangyang -- 13:10 0min
K975 2 Zaoyang 13:56 13:59 46min
K975 3 Suizhou 14:49 14:55 01h 39min
K975 4 Anlu 15:33 15:36 02h 23min
K975 5 Yunmeng 15:54 16:08 02h 44min
K975 6 Hankou 17:26 18:05 04h 16min
K975 7 Xiaogan 18:53 18:55 05h 43min
K975 8 Huayuan 19:17 19:19 06h 07min
K975 9 Guangshui 19:55 19:58 06h 45min
K975 10 Xinyang 20:50 20:56 07h 40min
K975 11 Zhumadian 22:06 22:10 08h 56min
K975 12 Luohe 23:09 23:13 09h 59min
K975 13 Xuchang 00:28 00:31 11h 18min
K975 14 Zhengzhou 01:39 02:05 12h 29min
K975 15 Shangqiu 04:16 04:25 15h 06min
K975 16 Heze 05:30 05:34 16h 20min
K975 17 Yanggu 07:06 07:17 17h 56min
K975 18 Liaocheng 07:44 07:50 18h 34min
K975 19 Qinghecheng 08:47 08:49 19h 37min
K975 20 Hengshui 09:45 09:47 20h 35min
K975 21 Shenzhou 10:10 10:29 21h 0min
K975 22 Raoyang 10:48 10:50 21h 38min
K975 23 Suning 11:07 11:09 21h 57min
K975 24 Renqiu 11:38 11:41 22h 28min
K975 25 Bazhou 12:17 12:35 23h 07min
K975 26 Tianjin 14:46 14:54 1day 01h 36min
K975 27 Tangshan 16:27 16:36 1day 03h 17min
K975 28 Shanhaiguan 18:46 18:53 1day 05h 36min
K975 29 Suizhong 19:36 19:38 1day 06h 26min
K975 30 Xingcheng 20:07 20:09 1day 06h 57min
K975 31 Huludao 20:27 20:29 1day 07h 17min
K975 32 Jinzhou 21:10 21:15 1day 08h 0min
K975 33 Shenyang North 00:05 00:24 1day 10h 55min
K975 34 Changchun 03:43 04:14 1day 14h 33min
K975 35 Lanling 06:07 06:31 1day 16h 57min
K975 37 Wujia3 06:55 07:13 1day 17h 45min
K975 38 Wanggang 07:29 07:31 1day 18h 19min
K975 39 Harbin West 07:40 -- 1day 18h 30min