Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K975 Train Route and Timetable

K975 is a regular train running from Xiangyang Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 38 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K975 1 Xiangyang -- 13:00 0min
K975 2 Zaoyang 13:46 13:52 46min
K975 3 Suizhou 14:42 14:49 01h 42min
K975 4 Anlu 15:27 15:31 02h 27min
K975 5 Yunmeng 15:49 16:08 02h 49min
K975 6 Hankou 17:26 18:05 04h 26min
K975 7 Xiaogan 18:53 18:55 05h 53min
K975 8 Huayuan 19:17 19:19 06h 17min
K975 9 Guangshui 19:55 19:58 06h 55min
K975 10 Xinyang 20:50 20:56 07h 50min
K975 11 Zhumadian 22:06 22:10 09h 06min
K975 12 Luohe 23:09 23:13 10h 09min
K975 13 Xuchang 00:28 00:31 11h 28min
K975 14 Zhengzhou 01:39 02:05 12h 39min
K975 15 Shangqiu 04:16 04:25 15h 16min
K975 16 Heze 05:30 05:34 16h 30min
K975 17 Yuncheng Shandong 06:22 06:32 17h 22min
K975 18 Yanggu 07:08 07:17 18h 08min
K975 19 Liaocheng 07:44 07:50 18h 44min
K975 20 Qinghecheng 08:47 08:49 19h 47min
K975 21 Hengshui 09:45 09:47 20h 45min
K975 22 Shenzhou 10:10 10:30 21h 10min
K975 23 Raoyang 10:49 10:51 21h 49min
K975 24 Suning 11:08 11:10 22h 08min
K975 25 Renqiu 11:39 11:41 22h 39min
K975 26 Bazhou 12:17 12:35 23h 17min
K975 27 Tianjin 14:46 14:54 1day 01h 46min
K975 29 Shanhaiguan 18:47 18:53 1day 05h 47min
K975 30 Suizhong 19:36 19:38 1day 06h 36min
K975 31 Xingcheng 20:07 20:09 1day 07h 07min
K975 32 Huludao 20:27 20:29 1day 07h 27min
K975 33 Jinzhou 21:10 21:16 1day 08h 10min
K975 34 Shenyang North 00:05 00:24 1day 11h 05min
K975 35 Changchun 03:43 04:14 1day 14h 43min
K975 37 Shuangchengbao 06:39 06:41 1day 17h 39min
K975 38 Wujia3 06:54 07:13 1day 17h 54min
K975 39 Wanggang 07:29 07:31 1day 18h 29min
K975 40 Harbin West 07:40 -- 1day 18h 40min