Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K974 Train Route and Timetable

K974 is a regular train running from Xiangyang Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K974 1 Xiangyang -- 16:30 0min
K974 2 Zaoyang 17:19 17:25 49min
K974 3 Xinyang 20:12 20:55 03h 42min
K974 4 Zhumadian 21:55 21:58 05h 25min
K974 5 Luohe 22:41 22:47 06h 11min
K974 6 Xuchang 00:18 00:33 07h 48min
K974 7 Zhengzhou 01:41 02:06 09h 11min
K974 8 Kaifeng 03:03 03:06 10h 33min
K974 9 Shangqiu 04:29 04:48 11h 59min
K974 10 Heze 05:56 06:00 13h 26min
K974 11 Liaocheng 07:56 08:02 15h 26min
K974 12 Qinghecheng 08:54 08:56 16h 24min
K974 13 Hengshui 09:49 09:51 17h 19min
K974 14 Shenzhou 10:14 10:30 17h 44min
K974 15 Raoyang 10:47 10:49 18h 17min
K974 16 Suning 11:05 11:07 18h 35min
K974 17 Renqiu 11:40 11:44 19h 10min
K974 18 Bazhou 12:21 12:23 19h 51min
K974 19 Tianjin 13:50 14:00 21h 20min
K974 20 Tanggu 14:32 14:35 22h 02min
K974 21 Tangshan 15:28 15:34 22h 58min
K974 22 Changli 16:55 17:07 1day 25min
K974 23 Beidaihe 17:29 17:33 1day 59min
K974 24 Qinhuangdao 17:51 17:55 1day 01h 21min
K974 25 Shanhaiguan 18:21 18:30 1day 01h 51min
K974 26 Suizhong 19:14 19:16 1day 02h 44min
K974 27 Xingcheng 19:45 19:48 1day 03h 15min
K974 28 Huludao 20:06 20:08 1day 03h 36min
K974 29 Jinzhou 20:49 20:55 1day 04h 19min
K974 30 Shenyang 00:19 00:47 1day 07h 49min
K974 31 Changchun 03:58 04:07 1day 11h 28min
K974 32 Harbin West 07:19 -- 1day 14h 49min