Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K973 Train Route and Timetable

K973 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Xiangyang Railway Station. The train has 44 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K973 1 Harbin West -- 14:39 0min
K973 2 Shuangchengbao 15:10 15:15 31min
K973 3 Fuyu 15:49 15:51 01h 10min
K973 4 Dehui 16:28 16:30 01h 49min
K973 5 Changchun 17:27 17:37 02h 48min
K973 6 Gongzhuling 18:22 18:24 03h 43min
K973 7 Siping 19:09 19:12 04h 30min
K973 8 Changtu 19:49 20:04 05h 10min
K973 9 Kaiyuan 20:24 20:26 05h 45min
K973 10 Tieling 20:48 20:50 06h 09min
K973 11 Shenyang North 21:39 21:47 07h 0min
K973 12 Jinzhou 00:26 00:30 09h 47min
K973 14 Qinhuangdao 03:34 03:45 12h 55min
K973 15 Tangshan 05:45 05:50 15h 06min
K973 16 Lutai 06:20 06:24 15h 41min
K973 17 Tanggu 06:52 06:54 16h 13min
K973 18 Tianjin 07:43 07:51 17h 04min
K973 20 Suning 10:18 10:20 19h 39min
K973 22 Shenzhou 10:52 11:05 20h 13min
K973 23 Hengshui 11:36 12:02 20h 57min
K973 24 Zaoqiang 12:23 12:27 21h 44min
K973 25 Qinghecheng 13:05 13:11 22h 26min
K973 26 Linqing 13:34 13:39 22h 55min
K973 27 Liaocheng 14:12 14:18 23h 33min
K973 28 Taiqian 14:53 14:56 1day 14min
K973 29 Yuncheng Shandong 15:23 15:33 1day 44min
K973 30 Heze 16:08 16:11 1day 01h 29min
K973 31 Caoxian 16:46 16:49 1day 02h 07min
K973 32 Shangqiu 17:32 17:38 1day 02h 53min
K973 33 Minquan 18:15 18:20 1day 03h 36min
K973 34 Lankao 18:42 18:46 1day 04h 03min
K973 35 Kaifeng 19:17 19:22 1day 04h 38min
K973 36 Zhengzhou 20:08 20:40 1day 05h 29min
K973 37 Xuchang 21:35 21:37 1day 06h 56min
K973 38 Luohe 22:15 22:21 1day 07h 36min
K973 39 Zhumadian 23:04 23:07 1day 08h 25min
K973 40 Xinyang 00:06 00:10 1day 09h 27min
K973 41 Xiaogan 02:31 02:36 1day 11h 52min
K973 42 Hankou 04:04 04:37 1day 13h 25min
K973 43 Yunmeng 05:35 05:39 1day 14h 56min
K973 44 Anlu 05:56 06:13 1day 15h 17min
K973 45 Suizhou 06:49 06:52 1day 16h 10min
K973 46 Zaoyang 07:42 07:46 1day 17h 03min
K973 47 Xiangyang 08:50 -- 1day 18h 11min