Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K9717 Train Route and Timetable

K9717 is a regular train running from Hetian Railway Station to Yining Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9717 1 Hetian -- 18:00 0min
K9717 2 Moyu 18:14 18:18 14min
K9717 3 18:45 18:48 45min
K9717 4 Zepu 20:55 20:59 02h 55min
K9717 5 Shache 21:16 21:20 03h 16min
K9717 6 Aketao 22:50 22:53 04h 50min
K9717 7 Kashgar 23:22 23:40 05h 22min
K9717 8 Atushi 00:08 00:11 06h 08min
K9717 9 Aksu 04:35 04:48 10h 35min
K9717 10 Xinhe 06:54 06:56 12h 54min
K9717 11 Kuqa 07:34 07:40 13h 34min
K9717 12 Luntai 08:51 08:53 14h 51min
K9717 13 Korla 11:18 11:38 17h 18min
K9717 14 Yanqi 12:12 12:17 18h 12min
K9717 15 Heshuo 12:45 12:49 18h 45min
K9717 16 Malan 13:16 13:20 19h 16min
K9717 17 Turpan 15:35 15:52 21h 35min
K9717 18 Dabancheng 16:30 16:32 22h 30min
K9717 19 Urumqi 17:58 18:20 23h 58min
K9717 20 Shihezi 20:16 20:19 1day 02h 16min
K9717 21 20:46 20:49 1day 02h 46min
K9717 22 Kuitun 21:30 21:38 1day 03h 30min
K9717 23 21:53 21:55 1day 03h 53min
K9717 24 Yining 06:09 -- 1day 12h 09min