Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K971 Train Route and Timetable

K971 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Tonghua Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K971 1 Qingdao North -- 10:24 0min
K971 2 Lancun 10:48 10:51 24min
K971 3 Jiaozhou 11:07 11:10 43min
K971 4 Weifang 12:15 12:21 01h 51min
K971 6 Daminghu 14:44 15:03 04h 20min
K971 7 Pingyuan 16:07 16:15 05h 43min
K971 8 Dezhou 16:48 16:53 06h 24min
K971 9 Dongguang 17:25 17:27 07h 01min
K971 10 Cangzhou 18:01 18:04 07h 37min
K971 11 Jinghai 18:46 18:48 08h 22min
K971 12 Tianjin 19:50 20:18 09h 26min
K971 13 Tangshan 21:38 21:41 11h 14min
K971 14 Shanhaiguan 23:42 23:48 13h 18min
K971 15 Shenyang 04:20 04:38 17h 56min
K971 16 Fushun North 05:26 05:29 19h 02min
K971 17 Nanzamu 06:10 06:13 19h 46min
K971 18 Qingyuan Liaoning 07:04 07:07 20h 40min
K971 19 Shanchengzhen 07:56 07:58 21h 32min
K971 20 Meihekou 08:24 08:44 22h 0min
K971 21 Liuhe Jilin 09:16 09:20 22h 52min
K971 22 Sanyuanpu 10:03 10:06 23h 39min
K971 23 Tonghua 11:05 -- 1day 41min