Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K970 Train Route and Timetable

K970 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Tonghua Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K970 1 Qingdao North -- 19:49 0min
K970 2 Gaomi 20:36 20:39 47min
K970 3 Weifang 21:22 21:25 01h 33min
K970 4 Zibo 22:20 22:26 02h 31min
K970 5 Daminghu 23:30 23:39 03h 41min
K970 8 Tianjin 05:19 05:54 09h 30min
K970 9 Tangshan 07:16 07:22 11h 27min
K970 10 Shanhaiguan 09:33 09:39 13h 44min
K970 11 Huludao North 10:49 10:51 15h 0min
K970 12 Taian Liaoning 12:26 12:45 16h 37min
K970 13 Shenyang 14:03 14:25 18h 14min
K970 14 Fushun North 15:20 15:29 19h 31min
K970 15 Qingyuan Liaoning 16:58 17:01 21h 09min
K970 16 Shanchengzhen 17:50 17:53 22h 01min
K970 17 Meihekou 18:31 18:58 22h 42min
K970 18 Liuhe Jilin 19:45 19:49 23h 56min
K970 19 Sanyuanpu 20:32 20:35 1day 43min
K970 20 Tonghua 21:32 -- 1day 01h 43min