Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K969 Train Route and Timetable

K969 is a regular train running from Tonghua Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K969 1 Tonghua -- 15:11 0min
K969 2 Sanyuanpu 16:08 16:12 57min
K969 3 Liuhe Jilin 16:55 17:00 01h 44min
K969 4 Meihekou 17:34 18:02 02h 23min
K969 5 Shanchengzhen 18:26 18:30 03h 15min
K969 6 Qingyuan Liaoning 19:21 19:23 04h 10min
K969 7 Fushun North 20:50 20:53 05h 39min
K969 8 Shenyang 21:50 22:07 06h 39min
K969 9 Jinzhou 00:37 00:41 09h 26min
K969 10 Tangshan 04:47 04:49 13h 36min
K969 11 Tianjin 06:13 06:41 15h 02min
K969 12 Yangliuqing 07:06 07:09 15h 55min
K969 13 Qingxian 07:49 07:51 16h 38min
K969 14 Cangzhou 08:11 08:14 17h 0min
K969 15 Botou 08:38 08:40 17h 27min
K969 16 Wuqiao 09:14 09:16 18h 03min
K969 17 Dezhou 09:42 09:45 18h 31min
K969 18 Yucheng 10:32 10:36 19h 21min
K969 19 Daminghu 11:45 11:58 20h 34min
K969 20 Zibo 13:20 13:28 22h 09min
K969 21 Weifang 14:38 14:41 23h 27min
K969 22 Qingdao North 16:32 -- 1day 01h 21min