Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K967 Train Route and Timetable

K967 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Zhangjiajie West Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K967 1 Beijing -- 08:37 0min
K967 2 Zhuozhou 09:38 09:41 01h 01min
K967 3 Gaobeidian 09:55 09:57 01h 18min
K967 4 10:22 10:24 01h 45min
K967 5 Baoding 10:42 10:46 02h 05min
K967 6 Dingzhou 11:23 11:27 02h 46min
K967 7 Shijiazhuang 12:20 12:42 03h 43min
K967 8 Xingtai 13:45 13:49 05h 08min
K967 9 Handan 14:28 14:34 05h 51min
K967 10 Anyang 15:22 15:25 06h 45min
K967 11 Hebi 15:54 15:57 07h 17min
K967 12 Xinxiang 16:36 16:56 07h 59min
K967 13 Zhengzhou 18:29 18:35 09h 52min
K967 14 Xuchang 19:30 19:34 10h 53min
K967 15 Linying 19:51 19:53 11h 14min
K967 16 Luohe 20:17 20:21 11h 40min
K967 17 Zhumadian 21:00 21:03 12h 23min
K967 18 Xinyang 22:02 22:06 13h 25min
K967 19 Guangshui 22:53 23:00 14h 16min
K967 20 Wuchang 01:02 01:18 16h 25min
K967 21 Yueyang 04:08 04:12 19h 31min
K967 22 Changsha 05:40 06:00 21h 03min
K967 23 Yiyang Hunan 07:04 07:09 22h 27min
K967 24 Changde 08:09 08:13 23h 32min
K967 25 Taoyuanxian 08:42 08:45 1day 05min
K967 26 Zhangjiajie West 09:47 -- 1day 01h 10min