Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K9669 Train Route and Timetable

K9669 is a regular train running from Dunhuang Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9669 1 Dunhuang -- 18:25 0min
K9669 2 Guazhou 19:47 19:51 01h 22min
K9669 3 Shulehe 21:14 21:17 02h 49min
K9669 4 Yumen 21:34 21:37 03h 09min
K9669 5 Jiayuguan 23:12 23:20 04h 47min
K9669 6 Zhangye 01:42 01:47 07h 17min
K9669 8 Jinchang 03:41 03:52 09h 16min
K9669 9 Wuwei 04:59 05:05 10h 34min
K9669 10 Wuwei South 05:20 05:23 10h 55min
K9669 13 Hekou South 08:13 08:16 13h 48min
K9669 14 Lanzhou 08:59 -- 14h 34min