Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K9669 Train Route and Timetable

K9669 is a regular train running from Dunhuang Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9669 1 Dunhuang -- 18:24 0min
K9669 2 Guazhou 19:49 19:54 01h 25min
K9669 3 Shulehe 21:17 21:19 02h 53min
K9669 4 Yumen 21:36 21:38 03h 12min
K9669 5 Jiayuguan 23:13 23:21 04h 49min
K9669 6 Zhangye 01:41 01:46 07h 17min
K9669 7 Jinchang 03:53 03:59 09h 29min
K9669 8 Wuwei 05:10 05:16 10h 46min
K9669 9 Wuwei South 05:33 05:35 11h 09min
K9669 10 Tianzhu 07:10 07:12 12h 46min
K9669 11 Hekou South 08:26 08:28 14h 02min
K9669 12 Lanzhou 09:11 -- 14h 47min