Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K9667 Train Route and Timetable

K9667 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Dunhuang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9667 1 Lanzhou -- 16:37 0min
K9667 2 Lanzhou West 16:49 17:01 12min
K9667 3 Hekou South 17:35 17:39 58min
K9667 4 Yongdeng 18:27 18:30 01h 50min
K9667 5 Tianzhu 18:57 19:00 02h 20min
K9667 6 Wuwei South 20:26 20:29 03h 49min
K9667 7 Wuwei 20:44 20:50 04h 07min
K9667 8 Jinchang 22:01 22:07 05h 24min
K9667 9 Shandan 23:24 23:26 06h 47min
K9667 10 Zhangye 00:01 00:06 07h 24min
K9667 11 Linze 00:30 00:43 07h 53min
K9667 12 Jiuquan 02:30 02:34 09h 53min
K9667 13 Jiayuguan 02:53 03:01 10h 16min
K9667 14 Yumen 04:24 04:27 11h 47min
K9667 15 Shulehe 04:47 04:50 12h 10min
K9667 16 Guazhou 06:03 06:05 13h 26min
K9667 17 Dunhuang 07:25 -- 14h 48min