Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K9661 Train Route and Timetable

K9661 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Jiayuguan Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9661 1 Lanzhou -- 21:50 0min
K9661 2 Lanzhou West 22:02 22:04 12min
K9661 3 Fuliqu 22:17 22:29 27min
K9661 4 Gulang 00:47 00:49 02h 57min
K9661 6 Wuwei 01:36 01:42 03h 46min
K9661 7 Jinchang 02:25 02:31 04h 35min
K9661 8 Shandan 03:51 03:53 06h 01min
K9661 9 Zhangye 04:42 04:46 06h 52min
K9661 10 Linze 05:10 05:12 07h 20min
K9661 11 Gaotai 05:35 05:37 07h 45min
K9661 12 Qingshui 06:51 06:53 09h 01min
K9661 13 Jiuquan 07:45 07:51 09h 55min
K9661 14 Jiayuguan 08:10 -- 10h 20min