Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K960 Train Route and Timetable

K960 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Yuncheng Shanxi Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K960 1 Shenyang North -- 16:56 0min
K960 2 Xinmin 17:45 17:47 49min
K960 3 Dahushan 18:31 18:53 01h 35min
K960 4 Goubangzi 19:21 19:23 02h 25min
K960 5 Jinzhou 20:02 20:07 03h 06min
K960 6 Huludao 20:43 20:45 03h 47min
K960 7 Suizhong 21:29 21:31 04h 33min
K960 8 Shanhaiguan 22:20 22:26 05h 24min
K960 9 Qinhuangdao 22:44 22:46 05h 48min
K960 10 Beidaihe 23:03 23:05 06h 07min
K960 11 Luanxian 23:50 23:52 06h 54min
K960 12 Tangshan North 00:29 00:35 07h 33min
K960 13 Beijing 02:19 02:54 09h 23min
K960 14 Zhangjiakou 06:19 06:25 13h 23min
K960 15 Tianzhen 07:49 07:51 14h 53min
K960 16 Datong 09:08 09:33 16h 12min
K960 17 Huairen East 10:09 10:11 17h 13min
K960 18 Yingxian 10:27 10:29 17h 31min
K960 19 Shanyin 10:46 10:48 17h 50min
K960 20 Yuanping 11:40 11:43 18h 44min
K960 21 Xinzhou 12:09 12:12 19h 13min
K960 22 Taiyuan 13:26 13:48 20h 30min
K960 23 Yuci 14:09 14:14 21h 13min
K960 24 Taigu 14:40 14:43 21h 44min
K960 25 Qixian 15:00 15:03 22h 04min
K960 26 Pingyao 15:18 15:24 22h 22min
K960 27 Jiexiu 15:49 15:54 22h 53min
K960 28 Lingshi 16:20 16:22 23h 24min
K960 29 Huozhou 17:02 17:04 1day 06min
K960 30 Hongdong 17:42 17:44 1day 46min
K960 31 Linfen 18:07 18:19 1day 01h 11min
K960 32 Xiangfen 18:39 18:42 1day 01h 43min
K960 33 Houma 19:16 19:21 1day 02h 20min
K960 34 Wenxi 19:55 19:58 1day 02h 59min
K960 35 Yuncheng Shanxi 20:35 -- 1day 03h 39min