Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K959 Train Route and Timetable

K959 is a regular train running from Linfen Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K959 1 Linfen -- 12:35 0min
K959 2 Hongdong 12:53 12:56 18min
K959 3 Huozhou 13:34 13:37 59min
K959 4 Lingshi 14:13 14:16 01h 38min
K959 5 Jiexiu 14:46 14:52 02h 11min
K959 6 Pingyao 15:14 15:19 02h 39min
K959 7 Qixian 15:35 15:38 03h 0min
K959 8 Taigu 15:59 16:02 03h 24min
K959 9 Yuci 16:30 16:35 03h 55min
K959 10 Taiyuan 17:02 17:18 04h 27min
K959 11 Xinzhou 18:29 18:35 05h 54min
K959 12 Yuanping 19:10 19:27 06h 35min
K959 13 Shanyin 20:20 20:23 07h 45min
K959 14 Yingxian 20:38 20:41 08h 03min
K959 15 Huairen East 20:57 21:00 08h 22min
K959 16 Datong 21:45 22:13 09h 10min
K959 17 Yanggao 22:56 22:58 10h 21min
K959 18 Zhangjiakou 00:42 00:48 12h 07min
K959 19 Xuanhua 01:09 01:11 12h 34min
K959 20 Beijing 04:32 04:57 15h 57min
K959 21 Yutianxian 06:14 06:16 17h 39min
K959 22 Tangshan North 06:42 06:45 18h 07min
K959 23 Luanxian 07:27 07:29 18h 52min
K959 24 Beidaihe 08:16 08:48 19h 41min
K959 25 Qinhuangdao 09:06 09:08 20h 31min
K959 26 Shanhaiguan 09:33 09:39 20h 58min
K959 27 Xingcheng 10:49 10:52 22h 14min
K959 28 Huludao 11:10 11:12 22h 35min
K959 29 Jinzhou 11:54 12:00 23h 19min
K959 30 Dahushan 13:08 13:11 1day 33min
K959 31 Shenyang North 14:46 -- 1day 02h 11min