Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K958 Train Route and Timetable

K958 is a regular train running from Baicheng Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K958 1 Baicheng -- 12:55 0min
K958 2 Taonan 13:21 13:24 26min
K958 3 14:09 14:12 01h 14min
K958 4 Taipingchuan 14:47 14:50 01h 52min
K958 5 Baolongshan 15:27 15:29 02h 32min
K958 6 Tongliao 16:19 16:37 03h 24min
K958 7 Ganqika 17:27 17:29 04h 32min
K958 8 Zhangwu 18:16 18:19 05h 21min
K958 9 Shenyang 20:28 20:54 07h 33min
K958 10 Xinmin 21:45 21:48 08h 50min
K958 11 Jinzhou 23:44 23:50 10h 49min
K958 12 Shanhaiguan 01:54 02:00 12h 59min
K958 13 Tangshan 04:00 04:04 15h 05min
K958 14 Tianjin 05:42 05:50 16h 47min
K958 15 Cangzhou 07:08 07:17 18h 13min
K958 16 Dezhou 08:33 08:35 19h 38min
K958 17 Pingyuan 08:58 09:01 20h 03min
K958 18 Yancheng Shandong 09:36 09:38 20h 41min
K958 19 Daminghu 10:27 10:34 21h 32min
K958 21 Weifang 13:43 13:47 1day 48min
K958 22 Jiaozhou 14:54 14:58 1day 01h 59min
K958 23 Lancun 15:14 15:17 1day 02h 19min
K958 24 Qingdao North 15:58 -- 1day 03h 03min