Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K957 Train Route and Timetable

K957 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Baicheng Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K957 1 Qingdao North -- 18:02 0min
K957 2 Weifang 19:50 20:00 01h 48min
K957 3 Zibo 21:04 21:08 03h 02min
K957 4 Daminghu 22:19 22:38 04h 17min
K957 5 Dezhou 00:10 00:13 06h 08min
K957 8 Tianjin 02:50 03:04 08h 48min
K957 9 Tangshan 05:03 05:20 11h 01min
K957 10 Changli 06:35 06:52 12h 33min
K957 11 Beidaihe 07:12 07:22 13h 10min
K957 12 Qinhuangdao 07:40 07:42 13h 38min
K957 13 Shanhaiguan 08:07 08:13 14h 05min
K957 14 Suizhong 08:57 08:59 14h 55min
K957 15 Huludao 09:43 09:45 15h 41min
K957 16 Jinzhou 10:28 10:34 16h 26min
K957 19 Shenyang 13:13 13:33 19h 11min
K957 20 Zhangwu 15:36 15:39 21h 34min
K957 21 Ganqika 16:30 16:32 22h 28min
K957 22 Tongliao 17:30 17:58 23h 28min
K957 23 Baolongshan 18:46 18:48 1day 44min
K957 24 Taipingchuan 19:32 19:34 1day 01h 30min
K957 25 20:06 20:08 1day 02h 04min
K957 26 Taonan 20:51 20:53 1day 02h 49min
K957 27 Baicheng 21:23 -- 1day 03h 21min