Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K957 Train Route and Timetable

K957 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Baicheng Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K957 1 Qingdao North -- 18:07 0min
K957 2 Weifang 19:53 20:00 01h 46min
K957 3 Daminghu 22:19 22:38 04h 12min
K957 4 Dezhou 00:10 00:13 06h 03min
K957 5 Tianjin 02:50 03:04 08h 43min
K957 6 Tangshan 05:05 05:20 10h 58min
K957 7 Changli 06:35 06:52 12h 28min
K957 8 Beidaihe 07:12 07:22 13h 05min
K957 9 Qinhuangdao 07:40 07:42 13h 33min
K957 10 Shanhaiguan 08:07 08:13 14h 0min
K957 11 Suizhong 08:56 08:58 14h 49min
K957 12 Huludao 09:43 09:46 15h 36min
K957 13 Jinzhou 10:26 10:32 16h 19min
K957 14 Dahushan 11:36 11:39 17h 29min
K957 15 Shenyang 13:13 13:33 19h 06min
K957 16 Zhangwu 15:35 15:38 21h 28min
K957 17 Ganqika 16:29 16:32 22h 22min
K957 18 Tongliao 17:30 18:00 23h 23min
K957 19 Baolongshan 18:43 18:46 1day 36min
K957 20 Taipingchuan 19:27 19:30 1day 01h 20min
K957 21 20:02 20:05 1day 01h 55min
K957 22 Taonan 20:48 20:51 1day 02h 41min
K957 23 Baicheng 21:21 -- 1day 03h 14min