Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K956 Train Route and Timetable

K956 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Baicheng Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K956 1 Qingdao North -- 18:07 0min
K956 2 Weifang 19:53 20:00 01h 46min
K956 4 Daminghu 22:19 22:39 04h 12min
K956 5 Dezhou 00:10 00:13 06h 03min
K956 8 Tianjin 02:50 03:04 08h 43min
K956 9 Tangshan 05:05 05:20 10h 58min
K956 10 Changli 06:35 06:52 12h 28min
K956 11 Beidaihe 07:12 07:22 13h 05min
K956 12 Qinhuangdao 07:40 07:42 13h 33min
K956 13 Shanhaiguan 08:07 08:13 14h 0min
K956 14 Suizhong 08:56 08:58 14h 49min
K956 15 Huludao 09:43 09:52 15h 36min
K956 16 Jinzhou 10:32 10:36 16h 25min
K956 18 Dahushan 11:40 11:42 17h 33min
K956 19 Shenyang 13:13 13:33 19h 06min
K956 20 Zhangwu 15:35 15:38 21h 28min
K956 21 Ganqika 16:29 16:32 22h 22min
K956 22 Tongliao 17:30 18:00 23h 23min
K956 23 Baolongshan 18:43 18:46 1day 36min
K956 24 Taipingchuan 19:27 19:30 1day 01h 20min
K956 25 20:02 20:05 1day 01h 55min
K956 26 Taonan 20:48 20:51 1day 02h 41min
K956 27 Baicheng 21:21 -- 1day 03h 14min