Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K956 Train Route and Timetable

K956 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Baicheng Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K956 1 Qingdao North -- 18:02 0min
K956 2 Weifang 19:50 20:00 01h 48min
K956 3 Zibo 21:04 21:08 03h 02min
K956 4 Daminghu 22:19 22:38 04h 17min
K956 5 Dezhou 00:10 00:13 06h 08min
K956 6 Tianjin 02:50 03:04 08h 48min
K956 7 Tangshan 05:05 05:20 11h 03min
K956 8 Changli 06:35 06:52 12h 33min
K956 9 Beidaihe 07:12 07:22 13h 10min
K956 10 Qinhuangdao 07:40 07:42 13h 38min
K956 11 Shanhaiguan 08:07 08:13 14h 05min
K956 12 Suizhong 08:57 08:59 14h 55min
K956 13 Huludao 09:43 09:45 15h 41min
K956 14 Jinzhou 10:28 10:34 16h 26min
K956 15 Shenyang 13:13 13:33 19h 11min
K956 16 Zhangwu 15:36 15:39 21h 34min
K956 17 Ganqika 16:30 16:32 22h 28min
K956 18 Tongliao 17:30 17:56 23h 28min
K956 19 Baolongshan 18:41 18:44 1day 39min
K956 20 Taipingchuan 19:27 19:30 1day 01h 25min
K956 21 20:02 20:05 1day 02h 0min
K956 22 Taonan 20:48 20:51 1day 02h 46min
K956 23 Baicheng 21:21 -- 1day 03h 19min