Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K955 Train Route and Timetable

K955 is a regular train running from Baicheng Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K955 1 Baicheng -- 12:51 0min
K955 2 Taonan 13:18 13:21 27min
K955 3 14:08 14:11 01h 17min
K955 4 Taipingchuan 14:47 14:50 01h 56min
K955 5 Baolongshan 15:27 15:29 02h 36min
K955 6 Tongliao 16:19 16:37 03h 28min
K955 7 Ganqika 17:27 17:29 04h 36min
K955 8 Zhangwu 18:16 18:19 05h 25min
K955 9 Shenyang 20:28 21:08 07h 37min
K955 10 Jinzhou 23:44 23:50 10h 53min
K955 11 Shanhaiguan 01:54 02:00 13h 03min
K955 12 Tangshan 04:00 04:04 15h 09min
K955 13 Tianjin 05:42 05:50 16h 51min
K955 14 Cangzhou 07:08 07:17 18h 17min
K955 15 Dezhou 08:33 08:35 19h 42min
K955 16 Pingyuan 08:58 09:01 20h 07min
K955 17 Yancheng Shandong 09:36 09:38 20h 45min
K955 18 Daminghu 10:29 10:46 21h 38min
K955 19 Zibo 12:08 12:16 23h 17min
K955 20 Weifang 13:20 13:27 1day 29min
K955 21 Jiaozhou 14:31 14:34 1day 01h 40min
K955 22 Lancun 14:50 14:54 1day 01h 59min
K955 23 Qingdao North 15:20 -- 1day 02h 29min