Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K952 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“K952” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K952 1 Shenzhen -- 16:44 0min
K952 2 Guangzhou 18:32 18:52 01h 48min
K952 3 Shaoguan East 21:08 21:14 04h 24min
K952 4 Hengyang 00:31 00:51 07h 47min
K952 5 Yongzhou 02:28 02:47 09h 44min
K952 6 Dongan East 03:08 03:11 10h 24min
K952 7 Quanzhou South 03:49 03:52 11h 05min
K952 8 Guilin North 04:58 05:11 12h 14min
K952 9 Liuzhou 06:56 07:20 14h 12min
K952 10 Yizhou 08:27 08:32 15h 43min
K952 11 Jinchengjiang 09:45 -- 17h 01min