Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K950 Train Route and Timetable

K950 is a regular train running from Jinchengjiang Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K950 1 Jinchengjiang -- 15:48 0min
K950 2 Yizhou 16:37 16:43 49min
K950 3 Liuzhou 18:03 18:30 02h 15min
K950 4 Guilin North 20:45 20:55 04h 57min
K950 5 Xingan North 21:31 21:35 05h 43min
K950 6 Quanzhou South 22:08 22:12 06h 20min
K950 7 Dongan East 23:02 23:05 07h 14min
K950 8 Yongzhou 23:27 23:33 07h 39min
K950 9 Hengyang 01:00 01:20 09h 12min
K950 10 Shaoguan East 04:39 04:48 12h 51min
K950 11 Guangzhou 07:11 07:27 15h 23min
K950 12 Shenzhen 09:30 -- 17h 42min