Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K95 Train Route and Timetable

K95 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Liaoyuan Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K95 1 Beijing -- 13:18 0min
K95 2 Shanhaiguan 17:25 17:31 04h 07min
K95 3 Suizhong 18:15 18:17 04h 57min
K95 4 Xingcheng 18:46 18:48 05h 28min
K95 5 Huludao 19:06 19:08 05h 48min
K95 6 Jinzhou 19:49 19:55 06h 31min
K95 7 Goubangzi 20:35 20:38 07h 17min
K95 8 Panjin 21:02 21:07 07h 44min
K95 9 Haicheng 22:06 22:08 08h 48min
K95 10 Anshan 22:34 22:37 09h 16min
K95 11 Liaoyang 22:57 23:00 09h 39min
K95 12 Shenyang 23:51 00:13 10h 33min
K95 13 Fushun North 01:07 01:15 11h 49min
K95 14 Qingyuan Liaoning 02:46 02:50 13h 28min
K95 15 Meihekou 04:02 04:15 14h 44min
K95 16 Liaoyuan 05:22 -- 16h 04min