Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K948 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“K948” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K948 1 Guiyang -- 11:05 0min
K948 2 Guiding 12:05 12:09 01h 0min
K948 3 Kaili 13:34 13:39 02h 29min
K948 4 Zhenyuan 14:53 14:59 03h 48min
K948 5 Huaihua 17:41 17:52 06h 36min
K948 6 Loudi 21:57 22:03 10h 52min
K948 7 Xiangtan 23:18 23:24 12h 13min
K948 8 Zhuzhou 00:14 00:20 13h 09min
K948 9 Jian 06:46 06:50 19h 41min
K948 10 Ganzhou 09:01 09:39 21h 56min
K948 11 Yudu 10:14 10:20 23h 09min
K948 12 Ruijin 11:14 11:20 1day 09min
K948 13 Longyan 13:24 13:30 1day 02h 19min
K948 14 Xiamen North 17:32 -- 1day 06h 27min