Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K948 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“K948” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K948 1 Guiyang -- 11:08 0min
K948 2 Guiding 12:08 12:12 01h 0min
K948 3 Kaili 13:37 13:42 02h 29min
K948 4 Zhenyuan 14:56 15:01 03h 48min
K948 5 Huaihua 17:41 17:52 06h 33min
K948 6 Lianyuan 21:08 21:12 10h 0min
K948 7 Loudi 21:51 21:57 10h 43min
K948 8 Xiangxiang 22:37 22:42 11h 29min
K948 9 Xiangtan 23:13 23:17 12h 05min
K948 10 Zhuzhou 00:08 00:20 13h 0min
K948 11 Jinxian 05:14 05:17 18h 06min
K948 12 Dongxiang 05:44 05:47 18h 36min
K948 13 Yingtan 06:14 06:30 19h 06min
K948 14 Zixi 07:36 07:40 20h 28min
K948 15 Guangze 08:31 08:34 21h 23min
K948 16 Shaowu 09:05 09:11 21h 57min
K948 17 Shunchang 10:38 10:50 23h 30min
K948 18 Sanming 13:25 13:35 1day 02h 17min
K948 19 14:00 14:05 1day 02h 52min
K948 20 14:47 14:51 1day 03h 39min
K948 21 Longyan 15:47 15:52 1day 04h 39min
K948 22 Zhangzhou 17:07 17:13 1day 05h 59min
K948 23 Xiamen 18:28 -- 1day 07h 20min