Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K944 Train Route and Timetable

K944 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Guiyang Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K944 1 Wenzhou -- 07:30 0min
K944 2 Qingtian 08:23 08:25 53min
K944 3 Lishui Zhejiang 09:26 09:28 01h 56min
K944 4 Jinyun 10:01 10:03 02h 31min
K944 5 Yongkang South 10:30 10:35 03h 0min
K944 6 Wuyi 10:56 11:01 03h 26min
K944 7 Jinhua 11:44 11:58 04h 14min
K944 8 Quzhou 12:48 12:52 05h 18min
K944 9 Yushan 13:52 13:55 06h 22min
K944 10 Shangrao 14:17 14:21 06h 47min
K944 11 Guixi 15:20 15:23 07h 50min
K944 12 Yingtan 15:41 15:47 08h 11min
K944 13 Zhangshu 17:24 17:27 09h 54min
K944 14 Xinyu 18:12 18:16 10h 42min
K944 15 Pingxiang Jiangxi 19:30 19:36 12h 0min
K944 16 Liling 20:10 20:13 12h 40min
K944 17 Xiangtan 21:18 21:25 13h 48min
K944 18 Loudi 22:32 22:38 15h 02min
K944 19 Huaihua 03:03 03:23 19h 33min
K944 20 Kaili 07:26 07:31 23h 56min
K944 21 Fuquan 08:22 08:28 1day 52min
K944 22 Guiyang 10:15 -- 1day 02h 45min