Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K943 Train Route and Timetable

K943 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K943 1 Guiyang -- 11:20 0min
K943 2 Kaili 13:44 13:51 02h 24min
K943 3 Zhenyuan 15:05 15:10 03h 45min
K943 4 Yuping 16:20 16:31 05h 0min
K943 5 Huaihua 18:16 18:36 06h 56min
K943 6 Xupu 20:03 20:07 08h 43min
K943 7 Xinhua 21:43 21:46 10h 23min
K943 8 Lianyuan 22:25 22:28 11h 05min
K943 9 Loudi 23:07 23:14 11h 47min
K943 11 Yingtan 06:00 06:18 18h 40min
K943 12 Shangrao 07:37 07:41 20h 17min
K943 13 Yushan 08:02 08:06 20h 42min
K943 14 Jiangshan 08:41 08:46 21h 21min
K943 15 Quzhou 09:06 09:12 21h 46min
K943 16 Jinhua 10:10 10:25 22h 50min
K943 17 Jinhua South 10:38 10:41 23h 18min
K943 18 Wuyi 11:18 11:25 23h 58min
K943 19 Yongkang South 11:46 12:00 1day 26min
K943 20 Jinyun 12:29 12:34 1day 01h 09min
K943 21 Lishui Zhejiang 13:09 13:19 1day 01h 49min
K943 22 Qingtian 14:26 14:28 1day 03h 06min
K943 23 Wenzhou 15:28 -- 1day 04h 08min