Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K942 Train Route Check

25 stops for No.“K942” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K942 1 Guiyang -- 10:53 0min
K942 2 Kaili 13:14 13:19 02h 21min
K942 3 Zhenyuan 14:33 14:39 03h 40min
K942 4 Yuping 15:38 15:47 04h 45min
K942 5 Huaihua 17:22 17:42 06h 29min
K942 6 Xupu 18:58 19:02 08h 05min
K942 7 Xinhua 20:30 20:39 09h 37min
K942 8 Lianyuan 21:18 21:21 10h 25min
K942 9 Loudi 22:00 22:06 11h 07min
K942 10 Xiangxiang 22:46 22:49 11h 53min
K942 11 Xiangtan 23:20 23:25 12h 27min
K942 12 Zhuzhou 00:11 00:21 13h 18min
K942 13 Yingtan 04:59 05:05 18h 06min
K942 14 Shangrao 06:11 06:15 19h 18min
K942 15 Yushan 06:36 06:39 19h 43min
K942 16 Jiangshan 07:48 07:51 20h 55min
K942 17 Quzhou 08:10 08:14 21h 17min
K942 18 Jinhua 09:14 09:26 22h 21min
K942 19 Jinhua South 09:39 09:42 22h 46min
K942 20 Wuyi 10:18 10:30 23h 25min
K942 21 Yongkang 10:58 11:00 1day 05min
K942 22 Jinyun 11:31 11:33 1day 38min
K942 23 Lishui Zhejiang 12:05 12:07 1day 01h 12min
K942 24 Qingtian 13:25 13:31 1day 02h 32min
K942 25 Wenzhou 14:27 -- 1day 03h 34min