Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K942 Train Route and Timetable

K942 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K942 1 Guiyang -- 11:09 0min
K942 2 Fuquan 12:40 12:45 01h 31min
K942 3 Kaili 13:41 13:51 02h 32min
K942 4 Zhenyuan 15:05 15:11 03h 56min
K942 5 Yuping 16:21 16:28 05h 12min
K942 6 Huaihua 18:15 18:32 07h 06min
K942 7 Xupu 19:59 20:12 08h 50min
K942 10 Zhuzhou 01:10 01:22 14h 01min
K942 11 Yingtan 05:52 06:11 18h 43min
K942 12 Shangrao 07:17 07:22 20h 08min
K942 13 Yushan 07:43 07:52 20h 34min
K942 14 Jiangshan 08:41 08:45 21h 32min
K942 15 Quzhou 09:06 09:10 21h 57min
K942 16 Jinhua 10:06 10:25 22h 57min
K942 17 Jinhua South 10:38 10:41 23h 29min
K942 18 Wuyi 11:18 11:23 1day 09min
K942 19 Yongkang South 11:44 11:49 1day 35min
K942 20 Jinyun 12:32 12:34 1day 01h 23min
K942 21 Lishui Zhejiang 13:09 13:12 1day 02h 0min
K942 22 Qingtian 14:27 14:30 1day 03h 18min
K942 23 Wenzhou 15:28 -- 1day 04h 19min