Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K942 Train Route and Timetable

K942 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K942 1 Guiyang -- 11:20 0min
K942 2 Kaili 13:44 13:51 02h 24min
K942 3 Zhenyuan 15:05 15:10 03h 45min
K942 4 Yuping 16:20 16:31 05h 0min
K942 5 Huaihua 18:16 18:36 06h 56min
K942 6 Xupu 20:03 20:07 08h 43min
K942 7 Xinhua 21:43 21:46 10h 23min
K942 8 Lianyuan 22:25 22:28 11h 05min
K942 9 Loudi 23:07 23:14 11h 47min
K942 11 Yingtan 06:00 06:18 18h 40min
K942 12 Shangrao 07:37 07:41 20h 17min
K942 13 Yushan 08:02 08:06 20h 42min
K942 14 Jiangshan 08:41 08:46 21h 21min
K942 15 Quzhou 09:06 09:12 21h 46min
K942 16 Jinhua 10:10 10:25 22h 50min
K942 17 Jinhua South 10:38 10:41 23h 18min
K942 18 Wuyi 11:18 11:25 23h 58min
K942 19 Yongkang South 11:46 12:00 1day 26min
K942 20 Jinyun 12:29 12:34 1day 01h 09min
K942 21 Lishui Zhejiang 13:09 13:19 1day 01h 49min
K942 22 Qingtian 14:26 14:28 1day 03h 06min
K942 23 Wenzhou 15:28 -- 1day 04h 08min