Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K942 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“K942” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K942 1 Guiyang -- 11:15 0min
K942 2 Kaili 13:44 13:51 02h 29min
K942 3 Zhenyuan 15:05 15:11 03h 50min
K942 4 Yuping 16:10 16:14 04h 55min
K942 5 Huaihua 17:49 18:00 06h 34min
K942 6 Xupu 19:15 19:19 08h 0min
K942 7 Xinhua 20:48 20:52 09h 33min
K942 8 Lianyuan 21:36 21:40 10h 21min
K942 9 Loudi 22:19 22:25 11h 04min
K942 10 Xiangxiang 23:05 23:08 11h 50min
K942 11 Xiangtan 23:39 23:44 12h 24min
K942 12 Zhuzhou 00:26 00:45 13h 11min
K942 13 Yingtan 05:29 05:48 18h 14min
K942 14 Shangrao 06:56 07:00 19h 41min
K942 15 Yushan 07:21 07:25 20h 06min
K942 16 Jiangshan 08:20 08:30 21h 05min
K942 17 Quzhou 08:50 08:53 21h 35min
K942 18 Jinhua 09:51 10:03 22h 36min
K942 19 Wuyi 10:49 10:57 23h 34min
K942 20 Yongkang 11:17 11:19 1day 02min
K942 21 Jinyun 11:50 11:52 1day 35min
K942 22 Lishui Zhejiang 12:24 12:30 1day 01h 09min
K942 23 Wenzhou 14:28 -- 1day 03h 13min