Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K942 Train Route Check

24 stops for No.“K942” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K942 1 Guiyang -- 10:53 0min
K942 2 Kaili 13:14 13:19 02h 21min
K942 3 Zhenyuan 14:33 14:39 03h 40min
K942 4 Yuping 15:38 15:47 04h 45min
K942 5 Huaihua 17:22 17:42 06h 29min
K942 6 Xupu 18:57 19:02 08h 04min
K942 7 Lianyuan 21:07 21:11 10h 14min
K942 8 Loudi 21:50 21:56 10h 57min
K942 9 Xiangxiang 22:36 22:40 11h 43min
K942 10 Xiangtan 23:11 23:17 12h 18min
K942 11 Zhuzhou 00:07 00:27 13h 14min
K942 12 Yingtan 05:03 05:23 18h 10min
K942 13 Shangrao 06:31 06:35 19h 38min
K942 14 Yushan 06:56 07:00 20h 03min
K942 15 Jiangshan 07:48 07:51 20h 55min
K942 16 Quzhou 08:10 08:14 21h 17min
K942 17 Jinhua 09:14 09:26 22h 21min
K942 18 Jinhua South 09:39 09:42 22h 46min
K942 19 Wuyi 10:18 10:30 23h 25min
K942 20 Yongkang 10:58 11:00 1day 05min
K942 21 Jinyun 11:31 11:33 1day 38min
K942 22 Lishui Zhejiang 12:05 12:07 1day 01h 12min
K942 23 Qingtian 13:25 13:31 1day 02h 32min
K942 24 Wenzhou 14:27 -- 1day 03h 34min