Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K94 Train Route and Timetable

K94 is a regular train running from Nantong Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K94 1 Nantong -- 11:56 0min
K94 2 Rugao 12:26 12:30 30min
K94 3 Taizhou Jiangsu 13:15 13:20 01h 19min
K94 4 Yangzhou 14:01 14:05 02h 05min
K94 5 Chuzhou North 15:24 15:28 03h 28min
K94 6 Mingguang 16:11 16:26 04h 15min
K94 7 Bengbu 17:10 17:39 05h 14min
K94 8 Hefei 19:40 20:11 07h 44min
K94 9 22:10 22:16 10h 14min
K94 10 Jiujiang 00:28 00:34 12h 32min
K94 11 Nanchang 01:59 02:22 14h 03min
K94 12 Jian 04:39 04:43 16h 43min
K94 13 Ganzhou 06:43 06:47 18h 47min
K94 14 Xinfeng 07:35 07:39 19h 39min
K94 15 Longchuan 10:12 10:15 22h 16min
K94 16 Heyuan 11:10 11:13 23h 14min
K94 17 Huizhou 12:04 12:09 1day 08min
K94 18 Dongguan East 12:53 12:59 1day 57min
K94 19 Shenzhen East 13:50 -- 1day 01h 54min