Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K939 Train Route and Timetable

K939 is a regular train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K939 1 Shijiazhuang -- 15:48 0min
K939 2 Dingzhou 16:35 16:37 47min
K939 3 Baoding 17:14 17:20 01h 26min
K939 4 17:37 17:43 01h 49min
K939 5 Baigou 18:09 18:13 02h 21min
K939 6 Tianjin 20:54 21:18 05h 06min
K939 7 Lutai 22:12 22:14 06h 24min
K939 8 Tangshan 22:44 22:50 06h 56min
K939 9 Luanxian 23:38 23:55 07h 50min
K939 10 Qinhuangdao 01:17 01:38 09h 29min
K939 11 Jinzhou 04:28 04:46 12h 40min
K939 12 Goubangzi 05:29 05:32 13h 41min
K939 13 Dahushan 06:04 06:08 14h 16min
K939 14 Shenyang 08:04 08:12 16h 16min
K939 15 Tieling 08:59 09:03 17h 11min
K939 16 Kaiyuan 09:26 09:28 17h 38min
K939 17 Changtu 09:50 09:53 18h 02min
K939 18 Siping 10:55 11:08 19h 07min
K939 19 Gongzhuling 11:54 11:56 20h 06min
K939 20 Changchun 12:38 12:46 20h 50min
K939 21 Dehui 13:33 13:36 21h 45min
K939 22 Fuyu 14:17 14:20 22h 29min
K939 23 Wujia3 15:06 15:27 23h 18min
K939 24 Harbin West 15:50 16:04 1day 02min
K939 25 Harbin 16:16 16:27 1day 28min
K939 26 Harbin East 16:42 16:48 1day 54min
K939 27 Acheng 17:19 17:21 1day 01h 31min
K939 28 Weihe 19:08 19:10 1day 03h 20min
K939 29 Hengdaohezi 20:18 20:21 1day 04h 30min
K939 30 Hailin 21:16 21:19 1day 05h 28min
K939 31 Mudanjiang 21:47 -- 1day 05h 59min