Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K939 Train Route and Timetable

K939 is a regular train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K939 1 Shijiazhuang -- 15:48 0min
K939 2 Dingzhou 16:35 16:37 47min
K939 3 Baoding 17:14 17:20 01h 26min
K939 4 17:37 17:43 01h 49min
K939 5 Baigou 18:09 18:13 02h 21min
K939 6 Tianjin 20:54 21:18 05h 06min
K939 7 Lutai 22:12 22:14 06h 24min
K939 9 Luanxian 23:37 23:55 07h 49min
K939 10 Qinhuangdao 01:13 01:37 09h 25min
K939 11 Jinzhou 04:28 04:46 12h 40min
K939 12 Goubangzi 05:30 05:32 13h 42min
K939 13 Dahushan 06:04 06:08 14h 16min
K939 14 Shenyang 08:04 08:12 16h 16min
K939 15 Tieling 08:57 09:00 17h 09min
K939 16 Kaiyuan 09:25 09:27 17h 37min
K939 17 Changtu 09:50 09:53 18h 02min
K939 18 Siping 10:35 10:37 18h 47min
K939 19 Gongzhuling 11:23 11:25 19h 35min
K939 20 Changchun 12:09 12:25 20h 21min
K939 21 Dehui 13:12 13:14 21h 24min
K939 22 Fuyu 14:09 14:11 22h 21min
K939 23 Harbin 15:38 15:52 23h 50min
K939 24 Harbin East 16:07 16:15 1day 19min
K939 25 Acheng 16:46 16:48 1day 58min
K939 26 Shangzhi 18:01 18:04 1day 02h 13min
K939 27 Weihe 18:41 18:45 1day 02h 53min
K939 28 Hailin 20:45 20:50 1day 04h 57min
K939 29 Mudanjiang 21:18 -- 1day 05h 30min