Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K938 Train Route and Timetable

K938 is a regular train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K938 1 Shijiazhuang -- 15:48 0min
K938 2 Dingzhou 16:35 16:37 47min
K938 3 Baoding 17:14 17:20 01h 26min
K938 4 17:37 17:43 01h 49min
K938 5 Baigou 18:09 18:13 02h 21min
K938 6 Tianjin 20:54 21:18 05h 06min
K938 7 Lutai 22:12 22:14 06h 24min
K938 8 Tangshan 22:44 22:49 06h 56min
K938 9 Luanxian 23:39 23:55 07h 51min
K938 10 Qinhuangdao 01:17 01:38 09h 29min
K938 11 Jinzhou 04:28 04:46 12h 40min
K938 12 Goubangzi 05:29 05:32 13h 41min
K938 13 Dahushan 06:04 06:08 14h 16min
K938 14 Shenyang 08:04 08:12 16h 16min
K938 15 Tieling 08:59 09:04 17h 11min
K938 16 Kaiyuan 09:26 09:29 17h 38min
K938 17 Changtu 09:51 09:54 18h 03min
K938 18 Siping 10:55 11:08 19h 07min
K938 19 Gongzhuling 11:54 11:56 20h 06min
K938 20 Changchun 12:38 12:46 20h 50min
K938 21 Dehui 13:33 13:35 21h 45min
K938 22 Fuyu 14:17 14:19 22h 29min
K938 23 Wujia3 15:06 15:27 23h 18min
K938 24 Harbin West 15:50 16:07 1day 02min
K938 25 Harbin 16:19 16:27 1day 31min
K938 26 Harbin East 16:42 16:48 1day 54min
K938 27 Acheng 17:19 17:21 1day 01h 31min
K938 28 Weihe 19:08 19:10 1day 03h 20min
K938 29 Hengdaohezi 20:18 20:21 1day 04h 30min
K938 30 Hailin 21:16 21:19 1day 05h 28min
K938 31 Mudanjiang 21:47 -- 1day 05h 59min