Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K937 Train Route and Timetable

K937 is a regular train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K937 1 Mudanjiang -- 10:18 0min
K937 2 Hailin 10:39 10:41 21min
K937 3 Hengdaohezi 11:32 11:35 01h 14min
K937 4 Yabuli 12:25 12:28 02h 07min
K937 5 Weihe 12:45 12:48 02h 27min
K937 6 Shangzhi 13:30 13:32 03h 12min
K937 7 Acheng 14:51 14:54 04h 33min
K937 8 Harbin 15:44 15:56 05h 26min
K937 9 Wanggang 16:10 16:12 05h 52min
K937 10 Wujia3 16:28 16:30 06h 10min
K937 11 Shuangchengbao 16:44 16:48 06h 26min
K937 12 Lanling 17:04 17:07 06h 46min
K937 13 Fuyu 17:29 17:32 07h 11min
K937 14 Dehui 18:13 18:16 07h 55min
K937 15 Changchun 19:12 19:20 08h 54min
K937 16 Gongzhuling 19:58 20:00 09h 40min
K937 17 Siping 20:39 20:41 10h 21min
K937 18 Changtu 21:14 21:17 10h 56min
K937 19 Shenyang 22:54 23:21 12h 36min
K937 20 Jinzhou 02:21 02:27 16h 03min
K937 21 Tangshan 06:56 06:59 20h 38min
K937 22 Lutai 07:32 07:34 21h 14min
K937 23 Tanggu 08:04 08:06 21h 46min
K937 24 Tianjin 08:57 09:20 22h 39min
K937 25 11:26 11:29 1day 01h 08min
K937 26 Baoding 11:47 11:53 1day 01h 29min
K937 27 Dingzhou 12:30 12:32 1day 02h 12min
K937 28 Shijiazhuang 13:38 -- 1day 03h 20min