Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K930 Train Route and Timetable

K930 is a regular train running from Shuangyashan Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K930 1 Shuangyashan -- 09:31 0min
K930 2 Fulitun 09:45 09:48 14min
K930 3 Jiamusi 10:48 11:03 01h 17min
K930 4 Tangyuan 11:42 11:44 02h 11min
K930 5 Nancha 13:03 13:06 03h 32min
K930 6 Dailing 13:36 13:38 04h 05min
K930 7 Langxiang 13:51 13:53 04h 20min
K930 8 Xiaobai 14:06 14:07 04h 35min
K930 9 Shenshu 14:36 14:38 05h 05min
K930 10 Tieli 15:05 15:07 05h 34min
K930 11 Shuangfeng 15:30 15:31 05h 59min
K930 12 Qingan 15:51 15:53 06h 20min
K930 13 Suihua 16:42 16:45 07h 11min
K930 14 Xinglongzhen 17:07 17:09 07h 36min
K930 15 Hulan 17:58 18:00 08h 27min
K930 16 Harbin East 18:25 18:44 08h 54min
K930 17 Harbin West 19:05 19:15 09h 34min
K930 18 Shuangchengbao 19:47 19:50 10h 16min
K930 19 Dehui 21:02 21:15 11h 31min
K930 20 Changchun 22:12 22:20 12h 41min
K930 21 Siping 23:48 23:52 14h 17min
K930 22 Shenyang North 03:16 03:26 17h 45min
K930 23 Shenyang 03:34 03:48 18h 03min
K930 24 Anshan 04:52 04:59 19h 21min
K930 25 Haicheng 05:25 05:28 19h 54min
K930 26 Dashiqiao 05:58 06:01 20h 27min
K930 27 Gaizhou 06:21 06:23 20h 50min
K930 28 Xiongyuecheng 06:44 06:46 21h 13min
K930 29 Wafangdian 07:34 07:37 22h 03min
K930 30 Pulandian 07:57 08:00 22h 26min
K930 31 Jinzhou Dalian 08:36 08:42 23h 05min
K930 32 Dalian 09:16 -- 23h 45min