Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K930 Train Route and Timetable

K930 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K930 1 Jiamusi -- 10:30 0min
K930 2 Tangyuan 11:09 11:12 39min
K930 3 Nancha 12:31 12:39 02h 01min
K930 4 Dailing 13:09 13:12 02h 39min
K930 5 Langxiang 13:25 13:28 02h 55min
K930 6 Xiaobai 13:41 13:43 03h 11min
K930 7 Shenshu 14:13 14:15 03h 43min
K930 8 Tieli 14:45 14:48 04h 15min
K930 9 Shuangfeng 15:14 15:16 04h 44min
K930 10 Qingan 15:36 15:39 05h 06min
K930 11 Suihua 16:28 16:36 05h 58min
K930 12 Xinglongzhen 16:58 17:00 06h 28min
K930 13 Baikuibao 17:12 17:15 06h 42min
K930 14 Harbin East 18:17 18:44 07h 47min
K930 15 Harbin West 19:05 19:15 08h 35min
K930 16 Shuangchengbao 19:47 19:50 09h 17min
K930 17 Dehui 21:00 21:02 10h 30min
K930 18 Changchun 22:12 22:20 11h 42min
K930 19 Siping 23:48 23:52 13h 18min
K930 20 Shenyang North 03:14 03:22 16h 44min
K930 21 Shenyang 03:30 03:48 17h 0min
K930 22 Anshan 04:52 04:59 18h 22min
K930 23 Dashiqiao 05:52 05:56 19h 22min
K930 24 Gaizhou 06:16 06:19 19h 46min
K930 25 Xiongyuecheng 06:40 06:43 20h 10min
K930 26 Wafangdian 07:35 07:38 21h 05min
K930 27 Pulandian 08:00 08:03 21h 30min
K930 28 Jinzhou Dalian 08:39 08:42 22h 09min
K930 29 Dalian 09:16 -- 22h 46min