Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K930 Train Route and Timetable

K930 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K930 1 Jiamusi -- 11:03 0min
K930 2 Tangyuan 11:42 11:44 39min
K930 3 Nancha 13:03 13:06 02h 0min
K930 4 Dailing 13:36 13:38 02h 33min
K930 5 Langxiang 13:51 13:53 02h 48min
K930 6 Shenshu 14:36 14:38 03h 33min
K930 7 Tieli 15:05 15:07 04h 02min
K930 8 Shuangfeng 15:30 15:31 04h 27min
K930 9 Qingan 15:51 15:53 04h 48min
K930 10 Suihua 16:42 16:45 05h 39min
K930 11 Xinglongzhen 17:07 17:09 06h 04min
K930 12 Hulan 17:58 18:00 06h 55min
K930 13 Harbin East 18:25 18:49 07h 22min
K930 14 Taolaizhao 20:31 20:33 09h 28min
K930 15 Dehui 20:59 21:01 09h 56min
K930 16 Changchun 22:11 22:20 11h 08min
K930 17 Siping 23:48 23:52 12h 45min
K930 18 Shenyang North 03:16 03:26 16h 13min
K930 19 Shenyang 03:34 03:48 16h 31min
K930 20 Anshan 04:52 04:59 17h 49min
K930 21 Haicheng 05:25 05:28 18h 22min
K930 22 Dashiqiao 05:58 06:01 18h 55min
K930 23 Gaizhou 06:21 06:23 19h 18min
K930 24 Xiongyuecheng 06:44 06:46 19h 41min
K930 25 Wafangdian 07:34 07:37 20h 31min
K930 26 Pulandian 07:57 08:00 20h 54min
K930 27 Jinzhou Dalian 08:36 08:42 21h 33min
K930 28 Dalian 09:16 -- 22h 13min