Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K929 Train Route and Timetable

K929 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K929 1 Dalian -- 16:35 0min
K929 2 Jinzhou Dalian 17:00 17:03 25min
K929 3 Pulandian 17:36 17:38 01h 01min
K929 4 Wafangdian 17:59 18:02 01h 24min
K929 5 Xiongyuecheng 18:53 18:55 02h 18min
K929 6 Gaizhou 19:16 19:18 02h 41min
K929 7 Dashiqiao 19:42 19:44 03h 07min
K929 8 Haicheng 20:08 20:10 03h 33min
K929 9 Anshan 20:36 20:39 04h 01min
K929 10 Shenyang 21:42 21:56 05h 07min
K929 11 Shenyang North 22:03 22:11 05h 28min
K929 12 Tieling 22:52 22:54 06h 17min
K929 13 Siping 00:13 00:15 07h 38min
K929 14 Changchun 01:35 01:48 09h 0min
K929 15 Harbin 04:56 05:16 12h 21min
K929 16 Harbin East 05:31 05:56 12h 56min
K929 17 Hulan 06:17 06:20 13h 42min
K929 18 Xinglongzhen 07:07 07:09 14h 32min
K929 19 Suihua 07:35 07:38 15h 0min
K929 20 Qingan 08:22 08:24 15h 47min
K929 21 Shuangfeng 08:44 08:46 16h 09min
K929 22 Tieli 09:06 09:08 16h 31min
K929 23 Taoshan 09:19 09:21 16h 44min
K929 24 Shenshu 09:42 09:44 17h 07min
K929 25 Langxiang 10:34 10:36 17h 59min
K929 26 Dailing 10:51 10:53 18h 16min
K929 27 Nancha 11:22 11:25 18h 47min
K929 28 Xianglan 12:24 12:27 19h 49min
K929 29 Tangyuan 12:45 12:48 20h 10min
K929 30 Jiamusi 13:30 -- 20h 55min