Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K928 Train Route and Timetable

K928 is a regular train running from Hailaer Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K928 1 Hailaer -- 21:33 0min
K928 2 Yakeshi 22:37 22:43 01h 04min
K928 3 Qiqihar 04:05 04:28 06h 32min
K928 4 Daqing West 05:38 05:41 08h 05min
K928 5 Zhaodong2 06:45 06:47 09h 12min
K928 6 07:20 07:22 09h 47min
K928 7 Harbin 07:35 07:43 10h 02min
K928 8 Shuangchengbao 08:22 08:25 10h 49min
K928 9 Taolaizhao 09:15 09:17 11h 42min
K928 10 Dehui 09:45 09:47 12h 12min
K928 11 Changchun 10:42 10:52 13h 09min
K928 12 Siping 12:04 12:06 14h 31min
K928 13 Kaiyuan 12:56 12:59 15h 23min
K928 14 Shenyang 14:18 14:38 16h 45min
K928 15 Xinmin 15:34 15:36 18h 01min
K928 16 Dahushan 16:29 16:52 18h 56min
K928 17 Goubangzi 17:25 17:28 19h 52min
K928 18 Jinzhou 18:21 18:26 20h 48min
K928 19 Huludao 19:02 19:05 21h 29min
K928 20 Xingcheng 19:22 19:24 21h 49min
K928 21 Shanhaiguan 20:41 20:54 23h 08min
K928 22 Tangshan 22:52 22:54 1day 01h 19min
K928 23 Tianjin 00:19 00:27 1day 02h 46min
K928 24 Renqiu 02:28 02:41 1day 04h 55min
K928 25 Hengshui 04:39 05:02 1day 07h 06min
K928 26 Zaoqiang 05:23 05:36 1day 07h 50min
K928 27 Qinghecheng 06:08 06:35 1day 08h 35min
K928 28 Liaocheng 07:26 07:51 1day 09h 53min
K928 29 Yanggu 08:18 08:21 1day 10h 45min
K928 30 Taiqian 08:33 08:35 1day 11h 0min
K928 31 Heze 09:35 09:39 1day 12h 02min
K928 32 Shangqiu 10:54 11:00 1day 13h 21min
K928 33 Minquan 11:36 11:42 1day 14h 03min
K928 34 Lankao 12:04 12:09 1day 14h 31min
K928 35 Kaifeng 12:58 13:09 1day 15h 25min
K928 36 Zhengzhou 14:09 -- 1day 16h 36min