Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K9276 Train Route and Timetable

K9276 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Changde Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9276 1 Shenzhen -- 19:18 0min
K9276 2 Dongguan 20:11 20:14 53min
K9276 3 Guangzhou 21:07 21:19 01h 49min
K9276 4 Shaoguan East 23:41 23:46 04h 23min
K9276 5 Hengyang 03:09 03:14 07h 51min
K9276 6 Changsha 05:31 05:39 10h 13min
K9276 7 Ningxiang 06:18 06:21 11h 0min
K9276 8 Yiyang Hunan 06:49 06:57 11h 31min
K9276 9 Changde 08:14 -- 12h 56min