Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K927 Train Route and Timetable

K927 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Hailaer Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K927 1 Zhengzhou -- 15:30 0min
K927 2 Kaifeng 16:16 16:19 46min
K927 3 Lankao 16:47 16:50 01h 17min
K927 4 Minquan 17:12 17:15 01h 42min
K927 5 Ninglingxian 17:30 17:33 02h 0min
K927 6 Shangqiu 18:01 18:07 02h 31min
K927 7 Heze 19:13 19:18 03h 43min
K927 8 Liaocheng 21:04 21:13 05h 34min
K927 9 Qinghecheng 22:05 22:09 06h 35min
K927 10 Hengshui 23:02 23:15 07h 32min
K927 11 Tianjin 02:21 02:27 10h 51min
K927 12 Tangshan 04:09 04:25 12h 39min
K927 13 Qinhuangdao 06:09 06:26 14h 39min
K927 14 Shanhaiguan 06:51 06:57 15h 21min
K927 15 07:56 08:06 16h 26min
K927 16 Jinzhou South 08:45 09:21 17h 15min
K927 17 Shenyang North 11:40 11:48 20h 10min
K927 18 Changtu 13:09 13:12 21h 39min
K927 19 Changchun 15:05 15:15 23h 35min
K927 20 Harbin West 18:06 18:19 1day 02h 36min
K927 21 Harbin 18:30 18:38 1day 03h 0min
K927 22 Daqing West 20:16 20:20 1day 04h 46min
K927 23 Qiqihar 21:32 22:09 1day 06h 02min
K927 24 Longjiang 23:16 23:18 1day 07h 46min
K927 25 Yakeshi 03:55 04:00 1day 12h 25min
K927 26 Hailaer 05:09 -- 1day 13h 39min