Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K927 Train Route and Timetable

K927 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Hailaer Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K927 1 Zhengzhou -- 15:30 0min
K927 2 Kaifeng 16:16 16:19 46min
K927 3 Lankao 16:47 16:50 01h 17min
K927 4 Minquan 17:12 17:15 01h 42min
K927 5 Ninglingxian 17:30 17:33 02h 0min
K927 6 Shangqiu 18:01 18:07 02h 31min
K927 7 Heze 19:13 19:20 03h 43min
K927 8 Liaocheng 21:02 21:11 05h 32min
K927 9 Hengshui 23:09 23:15 07h 39min
K927 10 Tianjin 02:21 02:32 10h 51min
K927 11 Tangshan 04:02 04:11 12h 32min
K927 12 Qinhuangdao 06:24 06:26 14h 54min
K927 13 Shanhaiguan 06:52 06:58 15h 22min
K927 14 Huludao North 08:25 08:45 16h 55min
K927 15 Shenyang North 11:30 11:43 20h 0min
K927 16 Tieling 12:24 12:26 20h 54min
K927 17 Siping 13:40 13:42 22h 10min
K927 18 Gongzhuling 14:15 14:17 22h 45min
K927 19 Changchun 15:01 15:09 23h 31min
K927 20 Harbin 17:58 18:13 1day 02h 28min
K927 21 Anda 19:35 19:41 1day 04h 05min
K927 22 Daqing West 20:10 20:15 1day 04h 40min
K927 23 Qiqihar 21:26 22:05 1day 05h 56min
K927 24 Angangxi 22:28 22:30 1day 06h 58min
K927 25 Fulaerji 22:45 22:47 1day 07h 15min
K927 26 Longjiang 23:19 23:21 1day 07h 49min
K927 27 Yakeshi 03:50 03:56 1day 12h 20min
K927 28 Hailaer 05:06 -- 1day 13h 36min