Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K9264 Train Route and Timetable

K9264 is a regular train running from Shenzhen West Railway Station to Songtao Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9264 1 Shenzhen West -- 11:46 0min
K9264 2 Dongguan 13:17 13:22 01h 31min
K9264 3 Guangzhou 14:14 14:34 02h 28min
K9264 4 Shaoguan East 16:52 16:58 05h 06min
K9264 5 Chenzhou 18:42 18:48 06h 56min
K9264 6 Leiyang 19:41 19:44 07h 55min
K9264 7 Hengyang 20:37 20:43 08h 51min
K9264 8 Xiangtan 22:35 22:41 10h 49min
K9264 9 Huaihua 04:30 04:57 16h 44min
K9264 10 Tongren 06:17 06:23 18h 31min
K9264 11 Songtao 07:10 -- 19h 24min