Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K9263 Train Route and Timetable

K9263 is a regular train running from Songtao Railway Station to Shenzhen West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9263 1 Songtao -- 12:49 0min
K9263 2 Tongren 13:36 13:40 47min
K9263 3 Huaihua 15:02 15:36 02h 13min
K9263 4 Chenxi 16:21 16:27 03h 32min
K9263 5 Xupu 17:12 17:22 04h 23min
K9263 6 Anhua 18:25 18:29 05h 36min
K9263 7 Xinhua 19:06 19:11 06h 17min
K9263 8 Lengshuijiang East 19:29 19:32 06h 40min
K9263 9 Lianyuan 19:56 19:59 07h 07min
K9263 10 Loudi 20:38 20:44 07h 49min
K9263 11 Xiangxiang 21:24 21:27 08h 35min
K9263 12 Xiangtan 21:59 22:04 09h 10min
K9263 13 Hengyang 00:23 00:31 11h 34min
K9263 14 Chenzhou 02:12 02:32 13h 23min
K9263 15 Shaoguan East 04:15 04:21 15h 26min
K9263 16 Guangzhou 06:49 07:09 18h 0min
K9263 17 Dongguan 08:04 08:06 19h 15min
K9263 18 Shenzhen West 10:03 -- 21h 14min